Skip to content

Slots at EU9 Singapore

EU9 Singapore Updated

EU9 slots: Pragmatic Play, Spadegaming and EU9 Slot, plus the 918Kiss, Mega888 and Pussy888 wallets

Our slot lobby carries games from studios including Pragmatic Play, Spadegaming, Microgaming and Playtech, alongside our own EU9 Slot. Next to them sit 918Kiss, Mega888 and Pussy888, which run as separate wallets, plus fishing titles such as Fishing War and Fishing God. The EU9 slots Singapore lobby runs in SGD, and every bonus transfer uses the same SGD 50 minimum.

This page covers what you can claim once the welcome offer is behind you: the daily fifth-deposit bonus, the 5% top-up on every deposit, the weekly Cash Hunt event and the slot rebate you can take every 15 minutes.

Studios and wallets in the EU9 slot lobby

Slots sit in the same account as live tables and sports, so credit moves between products with Quick Transfer Credits. That matters because a bonus is applied to one product wallet, not to your whole balance. The wider reward structure across our lobby works to the same SGD 50 minimum on every bonus deposit or transfer.

DetailEU9 slots
StudiosPragmatic Play, Spadegaming, Microgaming, Playtech, EU9 Slot
Wallets918Kiss, Mega888, Pussy888
Daily 5th-deposit bonus50%, x12 turnover
Slot rebate0.5% to 1.2% by tier
Weekly eventCash Hunt

918Kiss, Mega888 and Pussy888 wallets

These three are app-based slot platforms, and in our lobby each keeps its own wallet. So your main balance will not appear inside them until you send credit across with Quick Transfer Credits: an EU9 Mega888 or EU9 918Kiss session starts with that transfer. Every promotion counts them as slots.

There is one exclusion to check before your first deposit: 918Kiss, Pussy888, Mega888 and Live22 do not count toward the 299% Welcome Bonus, which is otherwise a slots-only offer at x50 turnover. If those wallets are where you want to play, ask Live Chat which welcome choice suits you before you tap Apply.

Wallet transfer

918Kiss, Mega888 and Pussy888 play from their own wallets, so move credit there before you open them.

EU9 Slot

EU9 Slot is our own in-house slot product, listed in the lobby beside the third-party studios. Credit for it moves into the slot wallet in the same way, through Quick Transfer Credits, and slot bonuses treat it as slots. If you are working through turnover on the 50% or 5% offers, bets here count toward it.

Fishing games

Fishing titles such as Fishing War and Fishing God are arcade shooters rather than reel games: you pay per shot and the payout depends on the fish you land. They are a separate product category in the lobby. The slot offers below are written around slot bets, so if you plan to spend a bonus on fishing, confirm the eligibility with Live Chat before you apply it.

Slot bonuses after the welcome

One welcome offer is allowed per account, so the recurring slot promotions are what you use from the second deposit onward. Both of the daily ones need a minimum SGD 50 transfer into the slot wallet, and both are applied with Apply on the promotion page rather than automatically.

OfferBonusMax bonusTurnover
50% Slots Bonus (5th deposit of the day)50%SGD 100x12 on deposit + bonus
Unlimited 5% Deposit Bonus (every deposit)5%SGD 99x5 on deposit + bonus
Super 9 Bonus (third deposit)99%Live Chat confirmsx3 on deposit + bonus

The daily 50% only lands on the fifth deposit of the day. Four smaller top-ups before it do not qualify, so count them. Deposit SGD 100 as that fifth transfer and you hold SGD 150, which carries 150 x12 = SGD 1,800 of turnover before a withdrawal.

The 5% has no deposit-number condition at all. A SGD 100 deposit becomes SGD 105, and 105 x5 = SGD 525 of turnover, which is the lightest requirement on any of our slot offers. Super 9 is a third-deposit offer at 99% across live and slots, with x3 turnover, a 7-day validity and withdrawals from it capped at x5. You can compare all of our offers by type before deciding which deposit to attach a bonus to.

EU9 slot bonuses after the welcome: 50% on the 5th deposit of the day, 5% on every deposit, rebate up to 1.2%

EU9 Cash Hunt, our weekly slot event

EU9 Cash Hunt runs on a weekly cycle, from Thursday through to Wednesday. Members with no active website bonus join automatically, which is the trade-off to weigh: if you are mid-turnover on the 50% or 5% offer, you are not in that week’s event. Qualifying bets start at SGD 3, so a SGD 0.50 spin does not enter you.

Prize rows for the week are fixed:

  • SGD 2,000
  • SGD 100
  • SGD 50
  • SGD 30
  • Free games worth SGD 0.50 each

Winners are announced in our Telegram channel, and the claim goes through a VIP host within 3 days. Miss that window and the prize lapses, so check the announcement in the days after the cycle closes. Points earned from the event carry x10 turnover.

Slot rebate every 15 minutes

Slot turnover earns a rebate regardless of whether a session ends up or down. Open the Rebate button in your account and claim it every 15 minutes while your turnover is above zero.

TierSlot rebate
Normal0.5%
Bronze0.6%
Silver0.7%
Gold0.8%
Platinum0.9%
Diamond1.0%
Black Diamond1.2%

On SGD 1,000 of slot turnover that is SGD 5 at Normal and SGD 12 at Black Diamond. Claims are capped per tier, from SGD 3,000 at Normal up to SGD 15,000 at Black Diamond, so the ceiling is far above what ordinary play reaches. Treat the rebate as a small percentage shaved off the cost of betting, not as a way to change the result of a session.

Slot credit moves with Quick Transfer Credits, and bonuses are applied with Apply on the promotion page.

Questions from players

Does EU9 have 918Kiss and Mega888?

Yes. 918Kiss, Mega888 and Pussy888 are listed in our lobby, and each plays from its own wallet. Move credit there with Quick Transfer Credits before you open the app. These three wallets, along with Live22, are excluded from the 299% Welcome Bonus, so plan your first deposit accordingly.

How does Cash Hunt work?

It runs weekly, from Thursday to Wednesday. Members with no active website bonus join automatically, and bets of at least SGD 3 count. Prize rows run from SGD 2,000 down to SGD 100, SGD 50, SGD 30 and free games worth SGD 0.50 each. Winners are announced in our Telegram channel and claim with a VIP host within 3 days.

Which slot bonus can I take every day?

Two. The Unlimited 5% Deposit Bonus applies to every deposit, capped at SGD 99 with x5 turnover. The 50% Slots Bonus applies to your fifth deposit of the day, capped at SGD 100 with x12 turnover. Both need a minimum SGD 50 transfer into the slot wallet.

What is the slot rebate at EU9?

Slot turnover earns a rebate of 0.5% at Normal, rising to 1.2% at Black Diamond. Open the Rebate button in your account and claim it every 15 minutes while your turnover is above zero. It is paid on bets placed, win or lose.